huawei_logo.png
Anixter_Logo_black.png

Conocé toda la línea

de productos disponibles 

SWITCHING

S2700-52P-PWR-EI.png

S2700-52P-PWR-EI

S2700-52P-PWR-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,4 Gig SFP,with 500W AC power supply)

02354131

S1700-24GR

S1700-24GR

(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,AC 110/220V)

S1700-24GR.fw.png

98010495

INDUSTRIAL SWITCHING ROUTING

AR550-8FE-D-H,4GE COMBO WAN,8 FE LAN,1 USB2.0,1 DO,1 SAUX,2 9.6-60V POWER

AR550-8FE-D-H

02356816

AR550-8FE-D-H.png

AR550C-2C6GE

50010301

AR550C-2C6GE.jpg

AR161G-L,1GE WAN,4GE LAN,LTE

SEGURIDAD VIDEO CLOUD NODE CAMERAS

VCN510-8

98061170

VCN510-8(2 bays,8 channel access,AC 60W)

v1.jpg

02311FUY

Video Cloud Node VCN3010,2*SAS system disk,support 38*SATA Data Disk,redundant double power

VCN3010

v2.jpg

SERVERS

02311XBK

2288H V5 (8*2.5inch HDD Chassis, With 2*GE and 2*10GE SFP+(Without Optical Transceiver)) H22H-05(Foroversea)

H22H-05-S8AFF

server2.jpg

02311XDB

1288H V5 (8*2.5inch HDD Chassis, With 2*GE and 2*10GE SFP+(Without Optical Transceiver)) H12H-05(For oversea)

H12H-05-S8AFF

server1.jpg

TELEFONÍA

ROUTING

AR161G-L,1GE WAN,4GE LAN,LTE

AR161G-L

50010214

AR161G-L.jpg

AR1220E

AR1220E,2GE COMBO,8GE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC

02350DQJ

AR1220E.jpg

WLAN

AC6005-8 Bundle(Including AC6005-8,Resource License 8AP,AC power support)

AC6005-8-8AP

2356816

02-Front_looking-down.jpg

AP6050DN mainframe (11ac Wave 2, indoor, 4x4 dual bands, built-in antenna, USB)

AP6050DN

02351RKT

AP6050DN-AP6150DN-1.png

STORAGE

53V5-64G-25AC-B

02352FEA

5300 V5(2U,Dual Ctrl,AC\240V HVDC,64GB,2*4*GE host ports,2*2*GE management ports,25*2.5",SPE34C0225)

OceanStor56005800V3.jpg

55V5-128G-25AC2-8FC

02351QJQ

5500 V5(2U,Dual Ctrl,AC\240HVDC,128GB,SmartIO,8*8Gb FC,25*2.5",SPE34C0225)

OceanStor53005500V3.jpg

OLT/ONT

02351ABE

Mini OLT Service Shelf (with 19inch angle mounting)

H90Z2BPSB

H90Z2BPSB (MA5800-X2).jpg

02311JTW

HG8245H,GPON Terminal,SC/APC,Argentina Standard Adapter,English

H35M8245HAR2

huawei-hg8245h_7.jpg

VIDEO CONFERENCIA

02350AGH

eSpace U1960 AC Integrated Host (1 SCU,1 MTU)

U16Z05ACEQ

espace-U1960-228x228.png

50081736

eSpace 7910 IP Phone

EP1Z01IPHO

EP1Z01IPHO.jpg

02354131

VideoconferencingEndpoint(1080P,videoconferencing system with embedded Codec,camera and microphone, including cable assembly, remote control)

TE30-1080P-00B

HTB15UdSPXXXXXbUaXXXq6xXFXXXU.jpg

02311JTY

Videoconferencing Endpoint-NO WIFI (All-in-One HD Codec,with HD camera and microphone, including cable assembly, and remote control)

TE20-5X-00

te-20.png

Estos son algunos de los productos disponibles

Anixterboy.jpg

Sebastián Gelli | Anixter

Email: sebastian.gelli@anixter.com
Cel: +5411 36929186
Tel: 5411 4909 5258

Castro 1844 | Ciudad Autónoma

de Buenos Aires - Argentina | 1237

www.anixtersoluciones.com

www.anixter.com